Auf einen Blick - Sportgeschehen im TSV Güglingen

Logo Auf einen Blick

Mittwoch, 15. November

18:30 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM B-Junioren I - SSV Auenstein  8 : 1

19:00 Uhr Jugendfußball

SC Oberes Zabergäu - SGM-B-Junioren II  3 : 10

Samstag, 18. November

11:45 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM C-Junioren I – SGM Ilsfeld I  1 : 2

12:00 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM D-Junioren – SGM Brackenheim  1 : 0

13:30 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM C-Junioren II – SGM Eibensbach  0 : 2

14:00 Uhr Tischtennis Jugend

TTC Neckar-Zaber II – TSV Jungen U 18  6 : 2

15:15 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM Ellhofen – SGM A-Junioren  1 : 3

17:35 Uhr Tischtennis Aktive

TSV Herren I – TSV Massenbach II  9 : 6

TSV Herren II – TSV Talheim  9 : 5

Sonntag, 19. November

10:30 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM B-Junioren II – TV Flein  2 : 4

11:00 Uhr Frauenfußball

SpVgg Gammesfeld – TSV Güglingen  8 : 2

12:45 Uhr Fußball Aktiv

TSV Güglingen II – TSV Cleebronn II  1 : 1

14:30 Uhr Fußball Aktiv

TSV Güglingen I – TSV Pfaffenhofen  6 : 3

Mittwoch, 22. November

19:00 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM Obersulm II - SGM B-Junioren I

SGM A-Junioren - FSV Friedrichshaller SV

Samstag, 25. November

13:00 Uhr Tischtennis

TSV Jungen U 18 – TGV Dürrenzimmern

13:30 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM Möckmühl I – SGM C-Junioren I

SC Oberes Zabergäu – SGM C-Junioren II

14:15 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM A-Junioren – SV Leingarten

15:00 Uhr Fußball Aktiv

SC Oberes Zabergäu - TSV Güglingen I

16:00 Uhr Tischtennis Aktive

TTC Heilbronn I – TSV Herren I

17:00 Uhr Frauenfußball

TSV Güglingen – SV Winnenden

17:35 Uhr Tischtennis Aktive

TSV Herren II – TSG Heilbronn IV

Samstag, 2. Dezember

11:45 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM C-Junioren I – TV Flein

12:15 Uhr Fußball Aktiv

FSV Schwaigern II – TSV Güglingen II

13:30 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM C-Junioren II – Neckarsulmer SU II

14:00 Uhr Fußball Aktiv

FSV Schwaigern I – TSV Güglingen I

14:15 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM Lauffen – SGM A-Junioren

16:00 Uhr Tischtennis Jugend

TTC Zaberfeld IV – TSV Jungen U 18

16:30 Uhr Tischtennis

TSV Nordheim I – TSV Herren I

Sonntag, 3. Dezember

9:00 Uhr Schach – Kreisklasse

TG Forchtenberg I – SG Meimsheim/Güglingen I

10:30 Uhr Jugendfußball

SGM B-Junioren – SGM Biberach

Samstag, 9. Dezember

17:35 Uhr Tischtennis Aktive

TSV Herren II – TSB Horkheim V

Sonntag, 10. Dezember

9:00 Uhr Schach – C-Klasse

SG Meimsheim/Güglingen II – TSG Öhringen IV

14:00 Uhr Nikolausbescherung

in der Herzogskelter

14:00 Uhr Fußball Aktiv

TSV Güglingen I – SV Leingarten II




TSV Güglingen 1904 e.V. | Postfach 61 | D-74363 Güglingen